Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Town land that needs to be cleaned and posted "no parking" Acknowledged

Town Of Randolph MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9478933

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The area is disgusting from trash being thrown there and people from adjacent home use it for overnight parking.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.