Other Archived

257 Summer St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9479078

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster on the street
Now it's legal ?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.