Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1703 S Massachusetts Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9479458

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is junk all over plus trees and weeds growing by her house and garage and also has a firepit way too close to our fence line need something done about this ASAP!!! PLEASE!!!!

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Her parents own it!!!

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.