Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

1500–1542 S Gilbert Rd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9480194

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-06946

Description

Someone drove over sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. s Gilbert rd 3rd median north of Ray Rd

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.