Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2036 Kimrod Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

94803

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

customer placed small branches in ditch out front for pick-up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.