Reconhecida por: Westfield, MA

Curbside - Inappropriate Materials Reconhecida

41 Prospect St Westfield MA 01085, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

9481432

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Inappropriate Materials

Visto:

41 vezes

Bairro:

Westfield

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

Trash and household debris left on the side of property next to street. Winds blowing debris into surrounding property.

também perguntou...
Q. Material Type
A. Other

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.