Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Acknowledged

Eagle Glen Pkwy Corona, CA, 92883, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9484183

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There is a big break on the stairs where the stairs are on the big tube slide. It’s super sharp and dangerous.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.