Reconocido por: City of Cambridge

Streetlight Defect Reconocido

1826 Massachusetts Avenue Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9490135

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Categoría:

Streetlight Defect

Visto:

9 veces

Neighborhood:

Agassiz-Harvard

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

street light

Descripción

At corner of Mass. Ave & Mount Vernon. 2 of 2 lights not working tonight.

también preguntó...
Q. Is this complaint about a traffic signal or pedestrian/crosswalk signal? If so, please report under the "Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint" category and not the Streetlight Defect category to ensure your request is sent to the correct department.
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video