Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Traffic Sign or Signal Issue Acknowledged

Schrage Ave & 127th St. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9493242

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Traffic Sign or Signal Issue

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign coming loose

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location. Please describe.
A. See photo

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.