Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

55 South Meadow Road Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9493524

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

emailed that the cover of trash barrel needs to be fixed, at curb.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.