Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

186 Canton Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9493554

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a lot of trash all over the owner's land and trash cans overflowing. It is visible to everyone that drives by that residential area.
There yard is disgusting. It needs to be seen to be believed. Please help solve this problem. We should not have to see that every time we drive by that residential location.
Thanking you in advance for your assistance with this problem.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.