Traffic Issue Archived

7901 Causeway Blvd S Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9494364

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light not working The light is not turning green for traffic leaving S. Causway Isles Intersection of 79th St. and Central.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signal repair

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.