Trash/Debris on Private Property Archived

230 N Franklin St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9494898

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

buckets of chemicals, tires, fences, guttings of house, cans of paint, pile is about 6 foot tall

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. buckets of chemicals, tires, fences, guttings of house, cans of paint, pile is about 6 foot tall

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.