Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

60 Montgomery St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9495464

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller claims trash barrel lid is broken, will be at curb for repair

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.