Illegal Dumping Open

211 Peat Meadow Rd New Haven CT 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9495479

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Park has a lot of garbage and broken tree limbs needs attention. Sidewalk needs to be redone it's a hazard for children.


New Comment

I want to...