Codes Compliance Archived

2118 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9496237

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

9495689

Description

Lots of junk in front yard (Home of rodents).
Overgrown grass.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.