Abandoned Vehicle Open

4096-4298 E Linda Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9496297

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Truck and trailer left in front of park and roundabout for over 2 days. Blocking part of roundabout

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • WIL (Registered User)

  • Police - Mary B. (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Police - Mary B. (Verified Official)

  • Closed Police - Mary B. (Verified Official)

  • Reopened WIL (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...