Sidewalk Defect Open

331 Harvard St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9497095

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Uneven grey street edge. There used to be a tree well here, but I don't think it needs to be lower anymore,as there is no tree well, so if it could be redone, that would be great. Thank you. Right outside of 334 Harvard st., a little bit to the right


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...