Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

515 3rd Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

949741

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00039167

Description

Two weeks in a row! Tighten up your game....


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Charles Carson (Registered User)

  • John Wirt (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.