Sidewalk repairs - uneven, missing, or broken Archived

700-766 King Cir Selma, NC, 27576, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9498463

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Sidewalk repairs - uneven, missing, or broken

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Description

Sinkhole appearing around drain.

also asked...
Q. SeeClickFix is not monitored for emergency issues. If this is an emergency request, please dial 9-1-1. Sidewalk repairs are added to a work list and are addressed as part of a larger public works project which may take more than a few weeks to resolve
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.