Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle Open

1493 Cambridge St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9500602

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

DPW Trash Request (Internal)

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Kids' bus stop is littered with cigarette butts and trash Please clean


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...