Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Flooding/Erosion Acknowledged

5455 Urbane St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9500903

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Flooding/Erosion

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

105084

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Water floods his driveway and into garage every time it rains. This is a small side street w/about 10 homes and it needs road gutters installed to re-direct the Stormwater


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.