9 th request Archived

214 Goffee New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

950104

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

911 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Picture tells it all. You can see each storm layer like tree rings.


7 Comments

  • Pam (Guest)

  • You will be held responsible (Guest)

  • Maria Lamberto (Guest)

  • No response (Guest)

  • No response (Guest)

  • Closed closed (Guest)

  • Its not fair (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.