Snow Removal Archived

Norton St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

950184

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

615 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Snow removal is needed on Norton St. Did not plow.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.