Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

28 Holyoke Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9502941

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Rats and mice nesting in trash piles behind property that has been there for over a month.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.