Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Acknowledged

582 Fulton St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9503532

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is cracked and is a tripping hazard.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. Walsh St
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.