Street Cleaning Archived

1400 - 1442 Corcoran St Nw Washington D.C., DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

95065

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

751 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00105511

Description

South Side of 1400 block of Corcoran St NW has not been swept regularly since August of 2010. WASA construction has been gone since October but regular cleaning has not resumed.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.