Property Clean-Up Request Fur

24 Beecher St Newark, NJ 07102, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9507662

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Property Clean-Up Request

Arkay:

35 jeer

Xaafadda:

South Broad Street

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

the entire block is disgusting

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Select requested clean-up item
J. Litter/ Debris
S. Location of item
J. Sidewalk

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...