Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

88 Smith St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9509248

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9377479

Description

This is ridiculous This is city owned property-the playground for BFD to practice on and it is disgusting Tear it down or clean up the lot -


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.