Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Canal St & Medford St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9510534

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Missing overhead traffic light for more then a few years now it should be two sets of lights facing the same direction someone can get hurt also no left turn signal ????

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.