Volunteer trash bags Archived

801-899 Alameda County Bicycle Route 5 Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

951183

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

893 times

Neighborhood:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

504501

Description

Debris gathered by volunteers cleaning Mandela Parkway.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.