Trash on gutter Archived

1501-1523 Alameda County Bicycle Route 5 Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

951188

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

660 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

504503

Description

black bags of trash blocking the right awash


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.