Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

119 Clifford St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9512364

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9512386, 9512340

Description

Random garbage thrown into yard from second and third floor left for months


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.