Trash & Recycling Archived

Dixwell Aveunue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2077290

Issue ID:

951286

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Monterey Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash not picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.