Potholes on River Rd. West of Oracle Archived

Oracle Rd. Westbound just W of River Rd, Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

951434

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 3

Reported:

on

Description

There are two potholes about a foot across in the westbound lane of River Rd. just W of Oracle Road intersection.


4 Comments

  • TJ (Registered User)

  • Uksweetheart (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Closed tucsoncommuter (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.