Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property Archived

601-631 Parkside Place Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

951612

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00040350

Description

The vehicle has been identified by dpw and is slated to be towed. But it is still in the area after more than two weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.