Potholes Archived

3143 Grove Avenue Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

951817

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

1875 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222492

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Ridiculous, enlarging potholes are in the Floyd-Grove Alley between Auburn and Belmont.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

  • Gnome (Registered User)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

  • Gnome (Registered User)

  • Penn (Guest)

  • Bill (Guest)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Gnome (Guest)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond System (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.