Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Gas leak on landfill Acknowledged

Old North End Burlington, VT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9518265

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9518220

Description

I had the wrong valve in the previous post. It’s closer to the beltline. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.