Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

68 Crocker Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9521451

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

51 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This pothole reopens every year. Asphalt is simply placed in the pothole and it is not cleaned out so the new asphalt can adhere to the the underlying surface.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
S. This pothole is at the intersection of Crocker Road and Lincoln Road
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. More than 6” deep
T. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
S. Yes

4 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.