Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

732–798 N Cooper Rd Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9521565

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-07663

Description

Someone wiped out the sign on the north end of the median on Cooper south of Guadalupe

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Cooper and Guadalupe

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.