Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

279 Eagle St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9521750

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Bricks are falling unto my property. The wall height is to high for residential neighborhood. There bricks pushed my fence as well. They need to repair my fence .


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.