Other Open

279 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9521813

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

The Building in the back had burned down. My fence and property line has been pushed over . The big blocks need to be moved back and lower to 8ft in residential area. Maintenance has not been done my fence need to be replaced in a timely manner. I have children and pets.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...