Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

4333 Eastwood Dr Sarasota FL 34232, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9522084

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota Springs

Reported:

on

Description

This property has not cut his grass or maintained its backyard in over one year. I have lived next-door and I have seen an increase in wildlife in the area since this has occurred

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Overgrown Grass or Weeds

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.