Animal Control Archived

15 Wayne Blvd Madison, NJ 07940, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9524012

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead squirrel close to sidewalk on left side of 15 Wayne Blvd

also asked...
Q. What is The Issue?
A. Animal Issue Other Than Attack
Q. If The Selection is Animal Issue other than Attack, What type of concern do you have:
A. Wildlife
Q. What Type of Animal?
A. squirrel

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.