Sidewalk Defect Closed

86 School St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9527887

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk has multiple potholes in this section just past pine and school streets across from a small church

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...