ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Open

3770 Maple Ct Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9528204

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Resident stated that Garbage Cart has a hole in it and wheels are missing.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Holes in cart, Wheels Detached/Missing

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...