Snow-Streets not shoveled Archived

186 School Street Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

953191

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Snow-Streets not shoveled

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The corner house is under renovation and presumably unoccupied. *Still* not shoveled from last significant snow.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City Staff (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.