Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

680–738 Wadsworth St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9534985

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

New led streetlight fixture. Looks like fixture is hanging and is loose. Needs to be remounted. Please fix

In front of house 654/ yellow house

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Other
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.