Illegal Dumping Archived

265 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9535942

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This was previously reported in December 2020.#9050479 Public Works closed it said it was taken care of but it was not. Tire has been here all along under the the pole 2024


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.