Illegal Dumping Archived

2700 W. Main Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

953634

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

640 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

222505

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Christmas tree, large broken television and other miscellaneous trash located beside the house. Please send truck to pick it up.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Gnome (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Gnome (Guest)

  • Closed City of Richmond System (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.